Spieltage

[nbsp]

1. Spieltag - 07.05.2017
Dortmunder Golfclub e.V.
Reichsmarkstr. 12
44265 Dortmund
 
  StVg SpVg BR Par
Johannes Kobeloer 3,1 3 76 +4
Thorben Sebastian Scherf 5,4 6 78 +6
Torben Clöer 3,8 4 81 +9
Christian Balster 4,5 5 81 +9
Marcel Hassiepen 4,4 4 84 +12
Matthis-Christopher Gülde 4,4 4 85 +13
Karsten Schumacher 2,6 2 86 +14
Jan-Wilhelm Schweppe 5,5 6 -87 (+15)
      571 +67
 
2. Spieltag - 28.05.2017
Westfälischer Golf-Club Gütersloh e.V.
Gütersloher Str. 127
33397 Rietberg
 
  StVg SpVg BR Par
Johannes Kobeloer 3,3 4 80 +8
Matthis-Christopher Gülde 4,6 6 81 +9
Karsten Schumacher 2,7 4 83 +11
Christian Balster 4,7 6 84 +12
David Paul Cooper 7,8 10 84 +12
Dr. Elmar Schulte-Siepmann 6,9 8 88 +16
Torben Clöer 3,9 5 94 +22
Eric Buhle 5,2 6 -97 (+25)
      594 +90
 
3. Spieltag - 11.06.2017
Golf Club Paderborner Land e.V.
Im Nordfeld 25
33154 Salzkotten
 
  StVg SpVg BR Par
Karsten Schumacher 2,9 5 77 +5
Johannes Kobeloer 3,5 6 77 +5
Matthis-Christopher Gülde 4,7 7 77 +5
Marcel Hassiepen 4,7 7 79 +7
Christian Balster 4,8 7 82 +10
Jan-Wilhelm Schweppe 5,8 9 82 +10
Thorben Sebastian Scherf 6 9 85 +13
David Paul Cooper 7,8 11 -87 (+15)
      559 +55
 
4. Spieltag - 23.07.2017 (Heimspiel)
Golf-Club Unna-Fröndenberg e. V.
Schwarzer Weg 1
58730 Fröndenberg
 
  StVg SpVg BR Par
Max Philipp Ropinski 0,3 2 74 +2
Karsten Schumacher 2,8 5 79 +7
Johannes Kobeloer 2,8 5 81 +9
Torben Clöer 4 6 82 +10
David Paul Cooper 7,9 11 82 +10
Eric Buhle 5,5 8 83 +11
Thorben Scherf 5,7 8 84 +12
Marvin Köhler 11,5 15 (90) (+18)
      565 +61
 
5. Spieltag - 06.08.2017
Senne-Golf Gut Welschof Betriebs-GmbH & Co. KG
Augustdorfer Straße 72
33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
 
  StVg SpVg BR Par
Thorben Scherf 5,1 6 82 10
Johannes Kobeloer 2,9 3 83 11
Karsten Schumacher 2,8 3 83 11
Matthis Gülde 3,2 4 85 13
Max Philipp Ropinski 0,3 0 85 13
Christian Balster 4,1 5 87 15
Eric Buhle 5,6 7 89 17
David Paul Cooper 7,3 9 (93) (21)
      594 90
 

Tabelle:

Oberliga Platz Club 1.ST 2.ST 3.ST 4.ST 5.ST Gesamt
Aufsteiger 1. DO GC 16 31 13 45 45 150 23P
  2. Gütersloh 33 25 35 30 48 171 21P
  3. Paderb. Land 41 48 34 72 65 260 15P
Absteiger 4. GCUF 67 90 55 61 90 363 11P
Absteiger 5. Senne 69 109 76 106 125 485 5P